Hem

Spelplan

december 2018
2018-12-07 Kungälv Kvarnkullen
2018-12-08 Forshaga Folkets hus
2018-12-14 Strömsund Folkets hus
2018-12-15 Arvidsjaur Laponia
2018-12-22 Östersund Folkets hus
januari 2019
2019-01-03 Ramvik Folkets hus
2019-01-04 Stugun Nornan
2019-01-05 Umeå Folkets hus
2019-01-11 Häggenås Sporthallen
2019-01-12 Piteå Folkets hus
2019-01-19 Bricka Bygdegård
2019-01-20 Stockholm M/S Viking Cinderella
2019-01-25 Karlskoga Danshallen
2019-01-26 Kongsvinger Vinger Hotell
2019-01-27 Hedemora Folkets park
2019-01-31 Vemdalsskalet Högfjällshotellet
februari 2019
2019-02-01 Härnösand Parkaden
2019-02-08 Uppsala Fyris park
2019-02-09 Båberg Träffen
2019-02-10 Ljungsbro Folkets park
2019-02-15 Oskarshamn Folkets park
2019-02-16 Örebro Brunnsparken
2019-02-17 Skultuna Lagårn
2019-02-22 Östersund Folkets hus
mars 2019
2019-03-08 Kungälv Kvarnkullen
2019-03-09 Södra Vi Pumpen
2019-03-10 Götene Folkets park
2019-03-13 Stockholm M/S Birka Stockholm
2019-03-14 Stockholm M/S Birka Stockholm
2019-03-16 Jönköping Kulturhuset
2019-03-17 Sunne Logen Kolsnäsudden
2019-03-22 Växjö Swinghallen
2019-03-23 Borås Folkets park
2019-03-24 Vallentuna Ekebyskolan
2019-03-30 Östersund Folkets hus
april 2019
2019-04-05 Oslo Grorud samfunnshus
2019-04-10 Stockholm M/S Viking Cinderella
2019-04-12 Hallunda Folkets hus
2019-04-13 Växjö Jivers
2019-04-14 Karlstad Holken
2019-04-18 Ope Furuparken
2019-04-19 Bergeforsen Folkets park
2019-04-24 Stockholm M/S Viking Cinderella
2019-04-26 Skara Fokus
2019-04-27 Beitostölen Beitohallen
2019-04-30 Ramvik Folkets hus
maj 2019
2019-05-01 Säterdalen Säterdalen
2019-05-02 Stockholm Gröna Lund
2019-05-04 Nälden Näskottshallen
2019-05-10 Sala Folkets park
2019-05-11 Blomsterhult Logen mitt i skogen
2019-05-18 Långsele Hanssons loge
2019-05-24 Ånge Tallbacken
2019-05-28 Broby Broby festplats
2019-05-29 Jönköping Fröjden
2019-05-30 Båberg Träffen
2019-05-31 Skultuna Oskars loge
juni 2019
2019-06-01 Gävle Gasklockorna
2019-06-02 Alingsås Parken
2019-06-04 Haverdal Västerhagen
2019-06-05 Örebro Brunnsparken
2019-06-06 Kovland Ånäsparken
2019-06-07 Käcktjärn Logen
2019-06-08 Aspåsnäset Logen
juli 2019
2019-07-02 Järvsö Åsliden Nor
2019-07-03 Hjortnäs Hjortnäs brygga
2019-07-04 Tumba Hågelbyparken
2019-07-05 Öland Lunde gård
2019-07-06 Ekebo Ekebofestivalen
2019-07-07 Alingsås Parken
2019-07-11 Gräsmyr Bygdegården
2019-07-12 Sandviken Sommarparadiset
2019-07-13 Torsåker Tors loge
2019-07-16 Malung Dansbandsveckan
2019-07-17 Hällesjö Furuviken
2019-07-26 Sätila Lygnevi loge
2019-07-27 Sunne Kolsnäsudden
2019-07-28 Barva Barva loge
2019-07-29 Varberg Nöjesparken
2019-07-30 Tyllsnäs Tyllsnäs udde
2019-07-31 Jönköping Fröjden
augusti 2019
2019-08-01 Forsbacka Laduholmen
2019-08-02 Stockholm Galejan Skansen
2019-08-03 Uddeholm Uddeholmsladan
2019-08-07 Gussjönoret Festplatsen
2019-08-08 Skellefteå Folkets park
2019-08-09 Gräsmyr Bygdegården
2019-08-15 Kovland Ånäsparken
2019-08-16 Docksta Kustladan
2019-08-17 Bredsele Bredsele park
2019-08-21 Göteborg Liseberg Polketten
2019-08-22 Vänersborg Dalaborgsparken
2019-08-23 Sandhem Sägnernas hus
2019-08-25 Gemla Folkets park
2019-08-30 Jättendal Älvstagården
2019-08-31 Aspåsnäset Logen